SMASH OR PASS: ANIMATED CHARACTERS EDITION feat. MessYourself

SMASH OR PASS: ANIMATED CHARACTERS EDITION feat. MessYourself


Robert: Okay Brandon: Optimus Prime. I bet his- his- his d*ck is hard. *both laughing* Robert: Dude that’s the intro clip. *brandon laughing* *bleep* Robert: YO! RobertIDK here with my good friend MessYourself! Brandon: Stop calling me a good friend! Robert: That’s how I do- Robert: Smash! Or! Pass, baby! Robert: The most savage game Robert: On YouTube. Robert: Do you smash?! Or do you pass?! Brandon: Or do you pass? Or do you smash? Robert: We’re playing smash or pass with a twist! Robert: Animated characters, baby! Brandon: Oooh. Robert: Look at this.. Holy! What an attractive bunch! Robert: I wanna smash. Brandon: I love hentai. Robert: I wanna smash ’em all! Robert and Pokemon theme music: Pokemon! Robert: We’re going to do this exactly like our guess the age challenge, we’re gonna Robert: Do an online list first, so that we aren’t familiar with. Robert: And then I have some pictures I’m gonna show Brandon. Robert: And see if he’d rather smash or pass. *follow along* Robert: AH! Robert: Oh my god, of course the first one is Gaston from Beauty and the Beast. Robert: I’m especially good at **I have no idea ..** Brandon: Okay, lets just, list the great things about Gaston. Brandon: Smart. Funny. Good looking. Muscular. Great hair. These are Brandon: the reasons I’m gonna have to smash. Robert: OoOoOhH Brandon: I made my Brandon: Decision. I vote to smash Gaston. From Beauty and the Beast. Brandon: ORDER! ORDER IN THE COURT. Robert: Smash it baby! Brandon: Archie from Archie Comics. Brandon: I never watched this dumb ass comic! Robert: I love Archie, but I would not smash. Robert: Pass that shit! Brandon: Awwe, Brandon: Poor Archie. Now he has rejection, AND he’s ginger. Robert: Ah, that’s more like it! Robert: Optimus prime from transformers, baby! Robert: SMASH! Have you seen the dude who Robert: Who has a sexual relationship with his car..? Brandon: Yeah, he put his pp in it.. Video: Nathaniel is in a committed relationship Video: with a car he’s named Chase. Man: His body and his Man: interior and everything together just seemed to fit. Man: And I just felt an instant connection. Brandon: I would think Optimus Prime would be great in bed.. Robert: He’d be an optimal partner.. *chuckling* Robert: Okay. Brandon: Optimus Prime. I bet his- his- his d*ck is hard. *intense laughing* Robert: Dude that’s the intro clip. *more laughing* Robert: Alright, alright, lets get some bitches Robert: In here. *chuckle* Also, disclaimer, Robert: We don’t support this kind of behavior. Robert: Alright, here we go baby. WOAH DUDE! Ariel from the Little Mermaid! Robert: *immatating voice* Yo, I can’t do that! That’s illegal! *both laughing* Brandon: Yo, but them titties thoo! Brandon: YOOO! *music* Robert: Okay, lets Robert: be real here, as weird as it sounds, saying, Robert: yes to a cartoon character, Robert: A-Ariel *broken by laughter* Robert: I gotta go with the smash. *Robert laughing* Brandon: I would smash it, I would smash it all the way to the Atlantic ocean! Brandon: If you know what I’m saying. What the kind of shit is this?! Robert: BABY SIMBA? Robert: WHAT? Brandon: *blabbering* Robert: Wait wait wait wait wait.. Your main concern Robert: is that it’s a baby and not that it’s a lion. Brandon: Why is this.. Baby lion.. sexy..? Robert: Let’s read the caption, lets read the justification they have here. Video: …Wow what a great audience. Robert: Ok, so, no, pass, why would they even.. Robert: Allow us to guess this? Robert: Bonkers from Bonkers. Robert: Dude. Brandon: Whut? Robert: You would smash the HELL outta this. Brandon: Who the shit is bonkers! *robert laughing* Robert: I have Robert: No idea, but he’s the main character in Bonkers! Brandon: Yeah! Robert: Josie from Josie and the Pussycats. Robert: Now I- Brandon: Imagine a little kid getting hard on- on Bonkers. *robert bursting into laughter* Brandon: WOAH Huh HOOOO **THE WAY YOU MAKE ME FEEEEL** *brandon cheering* Brandon: *screech* That’s my new (*something I can’t hear*) of sexy music. Jessica Rabbit is, not only sexy- Robert: Wait, don’t talk I’m getting a call. Robert: …….Hello? Robert: ……Is this Jessica rabbit? *laughing* Video: Jessica Rabbit? Video: Is Jessica Rabbit there? Robert: Kovu Brandon: Woahhh Robert: That is some Deviant Art Robert: Type shit. *giggling* Brandon: Scar! Brother! Robert: You- Brandon: HELP ME! Robert: umm Brandon: Wait can we watch that..? Robert: No! Brandon: Please.. Robert: Fine.. Brandon: Simba, save your dad before he dies! It’s your fault! You stupid lion! Robert: Dude- Robert: I can’t do funny commentary over this.. Robert: This is way too sad. Brandon: *giggling* Brandon: Scar! Brother! Help me! Brandon: Long.. Live.. The king. *yelling* Video: Long live the king. *brandon yelling* Robert: This isn’t funny! This is so f*cking sad! Robert: You ruined this recording for me. It’s going to take a little bit before I can be funny again. *laughing* Robert: Glasses off, now we’re serious. Robert: I gathered a bunch of pictures, and I’m going to get Brandon’s opinion on them, and I’m going to give my opinion as well, Robert: THE ULTIMATE SMASH OR PASS Robert: CHALLENGE. Alright Brandon, Robert: Would you smash or would you pass..? Robert: OH SHIT Brandon: Woah Robert: So.. *giggles*Is this Jessica Rabbit? Anyways, so that’s an obvious Robert: From both of us I think Robert: Be-Because she has a great personality.. Robert: Alright, we got Belle, we got Belle Robert: from Beauty and the Beast.. Robert: Clas- Brandon: Belle’s so cuteee Robert: Classic Robert: disney princess, classic HAWT, Robert: HEARTHROB.. Uh, what do you think man? Brandon: Belle is the most adorable person ever, I don’t think I could smash that.. Robert:Ye-ah Robert: You’d have to date them, for like, a few years. Brandon: I would definitely have to Brandon: to you know put a ring on it before I can do anything Robert: absolutely Brandon: she’s a lady
like a lady, and I’ll treat her like a lady. Robert: yes Brandon: but no I would work hard Brandon: For the smash
Both: Oh Robert: baby a triple when I was a lad I ate four dozen eggs every day just to help me get large… and now that I’m grown I eat five dozen eggs so I’m probably the size
of a barge! Robert: Smash. Robert: OH NO HE’S HOTTT *laughing* Robert: Oh, that’s a good reference. Brandon: What’s this guy’s name again? Robert: squilliam fancy-son from BAND CLASS!
That’s so funny they took a real a photo of a real human like that’s a real human’s
body that’s the smash, right? Brandon: oh yeah definitely. Robert: OH NO HE’S HOT.
all right let’s go. *laughing* Brandon: Jimmy Neutron Robert: Jimmy! Brandon: tHE bEST Robert: OH BABY! Brandon: why is he old now? Robert: I don’t know but what do you think man? Brandon: It kinda looks good you know he looks like a dilf. Robert: kind of looks like me to be honest.. Brandon: yeah kinda does look like you. you’re gonna be- you’re basically Jimmy
Neutron. Video: Sodium Chloride. that’s what I said! Robert: okay next. Oh,.. girls
are like onions! Brandon: listen, Shrek okay, first off you get attracted by his pure of
masculinity but over the course of the three films, four films I should say we’ve got to known Shrek’s like compassionate and gentle side, so for those two reasons alone, you know, I would smash. Robert: Awwwww. Also, there is no way does not have a giant… Princess Fiona, what do you think? Brandon: Fiona! Robert: Shrek really lucked out when he scored this one I would say. Brandon:
yeah let’s be honest Fiona would sleep with anyone at that point you know she
just wants to be rescued from the castle. Robert: That sounds really bad, but realistically,
if you are trapped in their dragon-guarded Castle for years I think
your standards we get pretty low. Brandon: yeah exactly.
Robert: all right. Brandon: oh good sir, I like onions! Robert: oh now that- this is a smash. Brandon: Now this is a woman, this is like
she’s giving unrealistic expections *stuttering while Robert laughs* to women. When you think of a perfect
woman you can’t think of anyone else but.. Shrek. Robert: gottagofast baby what do you think
of this one. Brandon: what is going on in this picture? why is he in a sexual pose? why
is he riding a hot dog? why is that a birthday cake in the background?! Robert: I’ll
tell you what- Brandon: Why does he look so sexy? Robert: Dude, the number of like sexual sonic pictures on
the Internet is ridiculous that is a hole you do not want to go down on the
Internet you guys. and I shouldn’t have even told you it exists. okay. Dude, have
you ever had a girl look back at you in that- with that much excitement? I don’t think a
girl has ever looked at me this happy ever. Brandon: I love Texas.. how’s the Texas song go? Both: I guess deep in my heart, I’ll always be your Texas girl. Robert: I wanna go home. I wanna go home. Cool. When I’m too far from you Texas..
oh all right here we go. Oh! Music: my hot dog filter is all I need
it’s all I see, it’s all that’s in my dreams. it spins around, and it dances free but I
know one day you won’t be with me. Why does it have to be like that tell me.
I’ve been I’ve loved hot dogs since I was seven. Brandon: Dude I love this guy. Robert: dude how long have you loved hot dogs, man? Brandon: Since probably seven. Robert and the song: why does it have to be like that tell me, heaven.(I LOOKED UP LYRICS AND THATS WHAT IT SAYS IDK) I loved hot dogs since I was seven. Robert: I think deciding if
you want to smash this guy, it really depends on if that’s the only dog in the-
if that’s the only wiener in the paper. you know what I’m sayin? if I’m dealing with that it’s a little too
much. your turn. Brandon: Um.. *laughing* Brandon: he would feel great in my- ass Both: *laughing* that was smash or pass, *laughing* That was smash or pass, you guys I really hope you enjoyed that if you have any more
challenges you want to see us do and totally butcher, let us know. I love you
guys so much, thank you so much for watching as always and have a good one. Music:
the hot dog filter is all I need it’s all I see, its all that’s in my dreams. it
spins around and it dances free, but I know one day you won’t be with me why
does it have to be like that tell me, heaven, I’ve loved hot dogs since I was
seven.

100 thoughts on “SMASH OR PASS: ANIMATED CHARACTERS EDITION feat. MessYourself”

  1. HAPPY THANKSGIVING FRIENDS. I'm thankful that you guys are currently watching the dumbest video on all of youtube.
    YOU RULE!!!

  2. Gaston is eating 60 eggs as an adult in the movie. Holy shit. I think he is dead now. You're only supposed to eat 3 eggs per day.

  3. Well they obviously got high or stoned before they did this video cause you could just see it in their eyes HAHAHAHAAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH 😉

  4. weight when you guys are watching that one clip from The Lion King I just noticed something when Scar through his brother off it looked so much not like Lion King that I thought that was just animated by somebody

  5. I have a huge crush on Manolo Sanchez from The Book of Life! ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ 🥰🥰😍😍😍😚😚😚😚😘😘😘

  6. i mean i am a fan but i guess ill report this video before your parents see this vid do they oh if they do you guys are gonna be oof with useing all of those word sorry but mah face like this ;-;

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *